ExhibitorBooth #
ABITEC Corporation41270001
Acme-Hardesty Co.405-0752401
ADEKA Corporation11064651
Advanced Chemical Concepts Inc.51059709
Afton Chemical Corporation50949320
American Petroleum Institute20663503
ANGUS Chemical Company30956628
Anhui Trust Chem Co., Ltd70963916
Anton Paar USA858376
Aquaphoenix Scientific20867331
Auburn University Tribology Minor 71167848
Ayalytical Instruments217-1963505
Baron USA, LLC71569259
BASF608-1070619
Beckman Coulter21868136
Bruker10157176
BYK USA INC.21465634
Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P41960339
Cannon Instrument Company31063507
ChemCeed21245827
ChemGroup, Inc.61272834
Clariant704-0662961
Clark Testing11364015
Colonial Chemical Inc.616-1838456
Compass Instruments / Falex Corporation414-16-1850463
CRC Press / Taylor & Francis Group114-1663508
Croda Inc.31533200
Dexsil Corporation60438970
The Dow Chemical Company50133124
Ducom Instruments20153625
Eastman31142034
Ele Corporation70561257
Emery Oleochemicals511-1361516
Ergon, Inc.505-0764326
Evonik Oil Additives USA, Inc.30133266
Exakt Technologies11763512
ExxonMobil Chemical Company40145651
FedChem41359618
Focus Chemical41771714
Formulaction Inc.1056695
Functional Products, Inc.61138582
Gehring-Montgomery Metall-Chemie GmbH31269422
GEO Specialty Chemicals60668707
Hangzhou Sungate Chemical Co., LTD.61361653
Huntsman61438980
Industrial Quimica Lasem S.A. U.20763514
INEOS Oligomers617-1950357
Ingevity50866971
Italmatch Chemicals504-0633169
Kao Chemicals GmbH30867342
KH Neochem Americas, Inc.51551039
King Industries, Inc.404-0633210
Koehler Instrument Company Inc.317-1933188
LANXESS Corporation304-0633295
Lazar Scientific Inc.21669666
The Lubrizol Corporation408-1033184
Microtap USA, Inc.10563517
MUNZING41133277
Napoleon Engineering Services31363519
Univar Solutions71459737
Nouryon, Formerly AKZO Nobel Specialty70349984
NSF International71762144
Oil Filtration Systems21065448
PCC Chemax61533145
PCS Instruments607-0932864
PerkinElmer716-1860485
Phoenix Tribology Ltd.10763520
Pilot Chemical Company41533242
PolyOne Corporation 69463
Polytec, Inc.20971970
Qualice51259807
Rtec-Instruments, Inc.60163771
Sasol Performance Chemicals516-1863450
Savant Labs & IOM Institute of Materials31639001
SCP SCIENCE974336
Sea-Land Chemical Co.305-0733253
SEQENS/PCAS11969491
Shanghai NACO Lubrication Co., Ltd.21562822
Soltex, Inc.517-1955189
SONGWON Industrial Group51469627
AMETEK Spectro Scientific71033261
Tannas Co. & King Refrigeration31861948
Teknor Apex Company11564947
Temix Oleo40967283
Turbomachinery Laboratory70846018
Total Specialties USA21152610
Tsinghua University10852836
United Soybean Board11165913
Univar71250555
Vanderbilt Chemicals, LLC60533285
Vantage21338742
LGC Standards / VHG10965018
Wego Chemical Group10474177
Werner G. Smith, Inc.20468060
Wincom Inc.31449629
Zschimmer & Schwarz20533203
Zygo Corporation10250493