ExhibitorBooth #
ABITEC Corporation41270001
Acme-Hardesty Co.405-0752401
ADEKA Corporation11064651
Advanced Chemical Concepts Inc.51059709
Afton Chemical Corporation50949320
American Petroleum Institute20663503
ANGUS Chemical Company30956628
Anhui Trust Chem Co., Ltd70963916
Aquaphoenix Scientific20867331
Auburn University Tribology Minor 71167848
Ayalytical Instruments217-1963505
Baron USA, LLC71569259
BASF608-1070619
Beckman Coulter21568136
Bruker10157176
BYK USA INC.21465634
Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P41960339
Cannon Instrument Company31063507
ChemCeed21245827
ChemGroup, Inc.61272834
Clariant704-0662961
Clark Testing11364015
Colonial Chemical Inc.616-1838456
Compass Instruments / Falex Corporation414-16-1850463
CRC Press / Taylor & Francis Group114-1663508
Croda Inc.31533200
Dexsil Corporation60438970
The Dow Chemical Company50133124
Ducom Instruments20153625
Eastman31142034
Ele Corporation70561257
Emery Oleochemicals511-1361516
Ergon, Inc.505-0764326
Evonik Oil Additives USA, Inc.30133266
Exakt Technologies11763512
ExxonMobil Chemical Company40145651
FedChem41359618
Focus Chemical41771714
Functional Products, Inc.61138582
Gehring-Montgomery Metall-Chemie GmbH31269422
GEO Specialty Chemicals60668707
Hangzhou Sungate Chemical Co., LTD.61361653
Huntsman61438980
Industrial Quimica Lasem S.A. U.20763514
INEOS Oligomers617-1950357
Ingevity50866971
Italmatch Chemicals504-0633169
Kao Chemicals GmbH30867342
KH Neochem Americas, Inc.51551039
King Industries, Inc.404-0633210
Koehler Instrument Company Inc.317-1933188
LANXESS Corporation304-0633295
Lazar Scientific Inc.21669666
The Lubrizol Corporation408-1033184
Microtap USA, Inc.10563517
MUNZING41133277
Napoleon Engineering Services31363519
Nexeo Solutions71459737
Nouryon, Formerly AKZO Nobel Specialty70349984
NSF International71762144
Oil Filtration Systems21065448
PCC Chemax61533145
PCS Instruments607-0932864
PerkinElmer716-1860485
Phoenix Tribology Ltd.10763520
Pilot Chemical Company41533242
PolyOne Corporation70869463
Polytec, Inc.20971970
Qualice51259807
Rtec-Instruments, Inc.60163771
Sasol Performance Chemicals516-1863450
Savant Labs & IOM Institute of Materials31639001
Sea-Land Chemical Co.305-0733253
SEQENS11969491
Shanghai NACO Lubrication Co., Ltd.21862822
Soltex, Inc.517-1955189
SONGWON Industrial Group51469627
AMETEK Spectro Scientific71033261
Tannas Co. & King Refrigeration31861948
Teknor Apex Company11564947
Temix Oleo40967283
Turbomachinery Laboratory1046018
Total Specialties USA21152610
Tsinghua University10852836
United Soybean Board11165913
Univar71250555
Vanderbilt Chemicals, LLC60533285
Vantage21338742
LGC Standards / VHG10965018
Wego Chemical Group10474177
Werner G. Smith, Inc.20468060
Wincom Inc.31449629
Zschimmer & Schwarz20533203
Zygo Corporation10250493